الاستاذ للكمبيوتر

الاستاذ للكمبيوتر

برامج كمبيوتر - تعريفات هاردوير - أفلام - أغاني - العاب - أدب - فضائيات - جوال


Shadow Warriors

شاطر

boha




انثى عدد الرسائل : 633
تاريخ الميلاد : 1/1/192
الوظيفة : طالبة
هوايتــــــــــــي : 0
السٌّمعَة : 0
نقاط : 3404
تاريخ التسجيل : 15/08/2007

new icon Shadow Warriors

مُساهمة من طرف boha في 2008-05-05, 3:56 pm

Also known as:Ninja Master (working title)
Developer:3D Realms
Publisher:GT Interactive
Year:1997
Category:3D Shooting
Version:Shareware
File size:12.6 MB
Game site:http://www.3drealms.com/sw/index.html
Downloads:47,773 since 04/08/04

Description: (written by MobyGames.com)
You are Lo Wang, Shadow Warrior. Utter kung-fu ninja crazy carnage awaits you as you drive tanks, slash evil ninjas with thowing stars, wield twin Uzis in classic John Woo style, or just blow them all away with riot guns and rockets. And don't forget your Katana!
Built with the same engine and designers as Duke Nukem 3D. Tons of hidden areas, locations, and interactive environment features. Network with up to eight other players for the ultimate Wang Bang.
Download this game
Read our download guide how to unzip/run this game.

    الوقت/التاريخ الآن هو 2016-12-09, 4:14 pm